oboe oboe

Alias
Joined
17 January 2021 (2 years ago)
Rank
Member
Birthday
26 Jan 1996
Faction
Scholars Guild (Student)

Welcome to my profile!

I'm an off-and-on again active member of the community, joining in January 2021! I enjoy creating artwork, and hope to write stories someday too.

I can also be reached on the following sites:
deviantArt
FurAffinity
Toyhouse
Twitter
Telegram: @iowasi
Discord: Oboe#9110
Mothcats, Puppillars, Paralogos: Oboe

Bank
74 Fairy Coins
0 Experience Points
0 Peanuts
0 Standing
Awards
Inventory
Common Magical Mushroom
Pink Tulip Flower Crown
Red Rose Flower Crown
Yellow Peony Flower Crown

Characters / Fanteles / Fainaras / Humanish Companions


Comments

There are no comments yet.
Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in
Mention This User
In the rich text editor:
@oboe
In a comment:
[oboe](https://www.fanteles.com/user/oboe)

For Names and Avatars:
In the rich text editor:
%oboe
In a comment:
[![oboe's Avatar](https://www.fanteles.com/images/avatars/30.png)](https://www.fanteles.com/user/oboe) [oboe](https://www.fanteles.com/user/oboe)